Fanshop
Tickets

U11 Süd - Spielplan

Spielplan 2023/2024
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ort Ergebnis
05.08.2023 10:00 U11 Testspiel 0 U11 Süd : Red Bull Fußball Akademie Akademie 0:7 (0:0)
12.08.2023 10:00 U11 Turnier 0 JAZ GU-Süd Sommerturnier : 2. Platz Graz 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2023 17:00 U11 Testspiel 0 U11 Süd : SV Essling Lend 10:1 (0:0)
20.08.2023 10:00 U11 Turnier 0 Jauerling-Cup : 7. Platz Maria Laach 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2023 12:00 U11 Testspiel 0 U11 Süd : UFC Altenmarkt U12 Lend 5:1 (0:0)
08.09.2023 17:00 U11 Mesiterschaft 1 U11 Süd : TSV St. Johann Lend 18:0 (0:0)
10.09.2023 10:00 U11 Turnier 0 Wildkogelarena Trophy : 5. Platz Neukirchen 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2023 10:00 U11 Meisterschaft 2 USV Großarl : U11 Süd Großarl 1:6 (0:0)
17.09.2023 10:00 U11 Turnier 0 Champions League-Turnier TSV Poing : 1. Platz Poing 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2023 17:00 U11 Meisterschaft 3 U11 Süd : SC Bad Hofgastein U12 Lend 6:2 (0:0)
30.09.2023 11:15 U11 Meisterschaft 4 U11 Süd : UFC Wagrain Wagrain 23:0 (0:0)
07.10.2023 10:00 U11 Meisterschaft 5 U11 Süd : SK Bischofshofen Lend 12:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 14:30 U11 Testspiel 0 U11 Süd : Fußballschule Linz Akademie 5:5 (0:0)
15.10.2023 15:30 U11 Meisterschaft 6 U11 Süd : FC Bad Gastein Lend 13:3 (0:0)
18.10.2023 17:00 U11 Meisterschaft 7 SV Schwarzach : U11 Süd Schwarzach 2:16 (0:0)
19.10.2023 10:00 U11 Turnier 0 Izola Trophy: 6.Platz Izola, Kroatien 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2023 18:00 U11 Meisterschaft 8 USC Flachau : U11 Süd Flachau 0:11 (0:0)
28.10.2023 13:00 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : Dachau Akademie 10:5 (0:0)
04.11.2023 10:00 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : LASK Linz Akademie 1:3 (0:0)
12.11.2023 14:00 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : Slavia Prag Akademie 3:4 (0:0)
26.11.2023 11:00 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : Wacker Burghausen Akademie 2:0 (0:0)
26.11.2023 11:00 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : TSV Murnau Akademie 4:1 (0:0)
26.11.2023 11:00 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : Wacker München Akademie 3:1 (0:0)
03.12.2023 09:00 U11 Turnier 0 Steinbock -Cup : 1.Platz Bischofshofen 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2023 09:00 U11 Turnier 0 Danube Indoor Cup : 3.Platz Korneuburg 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2023 09:00 U11 Turnier 0 Steinbock Cup : 1.Platz Bischofshofen 0:0 (0:0)
16.12.2023 14:00 U11 Testspiel 0 U11 Süd : JAZ GU Süd Akademie 11:3 (0:0)
13.01.2024 14:00 U11 Turnier 0 Young Talents Hallencup : 5. Platz Traun 0:0 (0:0)
19.01.2024 09:30 U11 Turnier 0 Hallenturnier Höckinger SV : 1. Platz Höcking 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2024 13:00 U11 Testspiel 0 U11 Süd : Kapfenberger SV Akademie 12:3 (0:0)
24.02.2024 11:30 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : SpVgg Unterhaching Akademie 3:7 (0:0)
24.02.2024 13:00 U11 Leistungsvergleich 0 U11 Süd : U11 Akademie 5:4 (0:0)
03.03.2024 14:00 U11 Testspiel 0 U11 Süd : SV Ried Akademie 5:8 (0:0)
16.03.2024 11:30 U11 Meisterschaft 9 UFC Altenmarkt : U11 Süd Altenmarkt 4:5 (0:0)
21.03.2024 10:00 U11 Turnier 0 Umag Trophy : 1. Platz Umag, Kroatien 0:0 (0:0)