Fanshop
Tickets

U8 - Spielplan

Spielplan 2023/2024
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort
27.08.2023 00:00 U8 Turnier 0 Nockstein-Cup : 3. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Kuchl
03.09.2023 00:00 U8 Turnier 0 U9-Jugendturnier : 5. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Bad Vigaun
06.09.2023 16:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : ASV Bad Mitterndorf 34:1 (0:0) Akademie
29.09.2023 17:00 U8 Turnier 0 SFV-Turnier ASV Salzburg : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Itzling
04.10.2023 17:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : BSC Surheim 27:3 (0:0) Akademie
07.10.2023 10:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : Fortuna Salzburg 6:23 (0:0) Akademie
14.10.2023 09:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : USK Obertrum 12:1 (0:0) Akademie
20.10.2023 17:30 U8 Turnier 0 SFV Turnier : 1.Platz 0:0 (0:0) Akademie
25.10.2023 17:30 U8 Turnier 0 SFV Turnier : 1.Platz 0:0 (0:0) Anif
12.11.2023 10:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : TSV St. Johann U9 9:2 (0:0) Akademie
19.11.2023 11:30 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : JAZ GU-Süd U9 2:8 (0:0) Akademie
26.11.2023 11:30 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : SKN St.Pölten 17:2 (0:0) Akademie
03.12.2023 09:00 U8 Turnier 0 Hallencup Straßwalchen : 1.Platz 0:0 (0:0) Straßwalchen
13.12.2023 17:30 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : USK Anif 8:7 (0:0) Akademie
16.12.2023 09:30 U8 Leistungsvergleich 0 U8 : SV Ried 4:6 (0:0) Akademie
14.01.2024 11:00 U8 Turnier 0 Turnier SV Wals Grünau : 3. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Wals
20.01.2024 13:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : FC Bergheim U9 9:6 (0:0) Akademie
28.01.2024 10:00 U8 Turnier 0 Hallenturnier Hammerau : 3. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Hammerau
04.02.2024 10:00 U8 Turnier 0 UFC Siezenheim Jugendhallencup: 4. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Walserfeld
24.02.2024 14:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : SV-DJK Kolbermoor 2:5 (0:0) Akademie
01.03.2024 15:00 U8 Turnier 0 U9 Förderturnier: 2. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Akademie
06.03.2024 10:00 U8 Leistungsvergleich 0 U8 : SG Abtenau/Adnet 25:1 (0:0) Akademie
10.03.2024 10:00 U8 Leistungsvergleich 0 U8 : Fußballschule Linz U9 21:12 (0:0) Akademie
16.3.2024 09:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : UFC Eugendorf  18:6 (0:0) Akademie
22.03.2024 16:30 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : SG Brannenburg 12:6 (0:0) Akademie
06.04.2024 13:00 U8 Turnier 0 Lammertal Cup : 3. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Scheffau
10.04.2024 17:00 U8 Turnier 0 SFV-Turnier : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Akademie
13.04.2024 10:00 U8 Testspiel 0 U8 : LASK Linz 12:5 (0:0) Akademie
19.04.2024 17:30 U8 Turnier 0 U8 : SV Wals Grünau U9A 11:1 (0:0) Sportzentrum Nord
19.04.2024 17:30 U8 Turnier 0 U8 : SV Wals Grünau U9B 5:6 (0:0) Sportzentrum Nord