Fanshop
Tickets

U9 - Spielplan

Spielplan 2023/2024
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort
12.08.2023 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 Jauerling-Cup : 4. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Maria Laach
26.08.2023 10:00 U9 Leistungsvergleich 0 1860 München : U9 8:16 (0:0) München
26.08.2023 10:00 U9 Leistungsvergleich  0 SV Olympiadorf München : U9 16:0 (0:0) München
02.09.2023 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 U10-Jugendturnier : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Bad Vigaun
06.09.2023 16:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : ASV Bad Mitterndorf 15:2 (0:0) Akademie
15.09.2023 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 SFV-Turnier Straßwalchen : 1.Platz 0:0 (0:0) Straßwalchen
17.09.2023 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 Champions League-Turnier TSV Poing : 3. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Poing
01.10.2023 11:30 U9 Turnier 0 SFV-Turnier USC Abersee : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Abersee
04.10.2023 17:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : BSC Surheim 7:4 (0:0) Akademie
07.10.2023 11:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : SV Ried 17:4 (0:0) Akademie
14.10.2023 12:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : FK Austria Wien 20:22 (0:0) Akademie
20.10.2023 16:00 U9 Turnier 0 SFV Turnier : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Oberhofen
28.10.2023 11:00 U9 Turnier 0 SFV Turnier : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Akademie
29.10.2023 10:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : SpVgg Unterhaching 17:9 (0:0) Akademie
08.11.2023 18:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : Bad Reichenhall U10 16:9 (0:0) Akademie
11.11.2023 11:15 U9 Leistungsvergleich 0 U9 : FC Augsburg 5:5 (0:0) Akademie
19.11.2023 11:30 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : JAZ GU-Süd U10 8:13 (0:0) Akademie
22.11.2023 17:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : USK Anif U10 6:7 (0:0) Akademie
26.11.2023 11:30 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : SKN St.Pölten 18:6 (0:0) Akademie
17.01.2024 17:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : SV Seekirchen U10 14:4 (0:0) Akademie
26.01.2024 09:00 U9 Turnier 0 Turnier in Schlins : 4. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Schlins
04.02.2024 10:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : Fortuna Salzburg 9:4 (0:0) Akademie
11:02.2024 11:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : LASK Linz 9:7 (0:0) Akademie
24.02.2024 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 Hallenturnier HSV Wals : 2. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Wals
28.02.2024 17:00 U9 Testspiel 0 USC Eugendorf : U9 1:11 (0:0) Eugendorf
02.03.2024 10:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : SPG Rietz/Stams 3:9 (0:0) Akademie
06.03.2024 10:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : UFC Siezenheim 9:5 (0:0) Akademie
10.03.2024 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 ALPZ Indoor Masters : 7. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Straßwalchen
13.03.2024 17:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : Fortuna Elite U10 8:17 (0:0) Akademie
17.03.2024 14:00 U9 Turnier 0 U10 Kids Cup Hallein : 3. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Hallein
23.03.2024 16:30 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : Kapfenberger SV 16:7 (0:0) Akademie
06.04.2024 16:00 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : SK Ebbs  24:4 (0:0) Akademie
10.04.2024 17:00 U9 Turnier 0 SFV-Turnier : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Akademie
12.04.2024 15:30 U9 Testspiel 0 USK Anif : U9 8:7 (0:0) Anif
20.04.2024 10:30 U9 Turnier 0 SFV Turnier SV Grödig : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Grödig
28.04.2024 11:00 U9 Leistungsvergleich 0 FC Augsburg : U9 9:6 (0:0) Augsburg
28.04.2024 11:00 U9 Leistungsvergleich 0 Stuttgarter Kickers : U9 15:3 (0:0) Augsburg
28.04.2024 11:00 U9 Leistungsvergleich 0 FSV Mainz 05 : U9 10:7 (0:0) Augsburg
04.05.2024 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 SFV Turnier Leoppoldskron : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Leopoldskron
05.05.2024 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 U9-Turnier FC Kufstein : 2. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Kufstein
11.05.2024 10:30 U9 Testspiel 0 U9 : FC Passau 17:4 (0:0) Akademie
18.05.2024 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 Leonhard Thalhammer-Gedenkturnier : 3. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Anif
22.05.2024 17:00 U9 Turnier 0 SFV-Turnier vs. SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:0) Akademie
22.05.2024 18:00 U9 Turnier 0 SFV-Turnier vs. UFC Bad Vigaun 7:0 (0:0) Akademie
30.05.2024 10:00 U9 Turnier 0 Internationaler HAI-Pokal: 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Schalchen
06.06.2024 16:30 U9 Turnier 0 SFV Turnier SV Oberalm : 1. Platz 0:0 (0:0) Oberalm
Pressekonferenz zur Vorstellung von Pepijn Lijnders
Livestream