Fanshop
Tickets

U10 - Spielplan

Spielplan 2023/2024
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ort Ergebnis
13.08.2023 10:00 U10 Turnier 0 Jauerling-Cup : 4. Platz Maria Laach 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2023 10:00 U10 Turnier 0 Geza Gallos-Gedenkturnier : Achtelfinale Neufeld 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2023 10:45 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 USC Eugendorf U11 : U10 Eugendorf 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2023 10:45 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 SV Seekirchen U11 : U10 Eugendorf 1:2 (0:0)
03.09.2023 10:45 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 BW Linz U11 : U10 Eugendorf 0:3 (0:0)
06.09.2023 17:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : FC Bergheim U11 Akademie 7:2 (0:0)
08.09.2023 17:00 U10 Meisterschaft 1 U10 : USK Anif U11 Akademie 11:2 (0:0)
13.09.2023 17:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 Süd : U10 Akademie 3:6 (0:0)
17:09.2023 12:00 U10 Meisterschaft 2 SV Wals-Grünau : U10 Grünau 2:9 (0:0)
20.09.2023 17:30 U10 Meisterschaft 3 ASV Salzburg U11 : U10 Itzling 0:5 (0:0)
22.09.2023 17:00 U10 Meisterschaft 4 U10 : UFC Siezenheim U11 Akademie 5:1 (0:0)
24.09.2023 12:00 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : NK Bravo Akademie 9:1 (0:0)
30.09.2023 14:00 U10 Meisterschaft 5 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos : U10 Salzburg 0:12 (0:0)
06.10.2023 17:00 U10 Meisterschaft 6 U10 : SAK 1914 Akademie 6:1 (0:0)
11.10.2023 17:30 U10 Meisterschaft 7 U10 : Fortuna Salzburg Akademie 5:4 (0:0)
14.10.2023 12:00 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 U10 : FK Austria Wien Akademie 2:4 (0:0)
14.10.2023 12:00 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 U10 Süd : U10 Akademie 1:1 (0:0)
21.10.2023 13:00 U10 Meisterschaft 8 Heeres SV Wals : U10 Walserfeld 2:16 (0:0)
25.10.2023 17:00 U10 Meisterschaft 9 U10 : ASK/PSV Salzburg Akademie 9:4 (0:0)
28.10.2023 11:00 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : SpVgg Unterhaching  Akademie 4:8 (0:0)
04.11.2023 11:30 U10 Meisterschaft 10 SV Austria Salzburg : U10 Maxglan 2:3 (0:0)
12.11.2023 10:00 U10 Turnier 0 UFC Siezenheim Herbstturnier : 4.Platz Siezenheim 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2023 11:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : JAZ GU-Süd U11 Akademie 3:7 (0:0)
26.11.2023 11:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : SKN St.Pölten Akademie 14:1 (0:0)
02.12.2023 11:00 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 U10 : SK Rapid Wien Akademie 5:3 (0:0)
02.12.2023 11:00 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 U10 : Admira Wacker Akademie 5:1 (0:0)
10.12.2023 09:00 U10 Turnier 0 Hallencup Poing : 7.Platz Poing 0:0 (0:0)
16.12.2023 10:00 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 U10 : Union St.Florian Akademie 8:0 (0:0)
13.01.2024 10:00 U10 Turnier 0 Autohaus Ebersberg Cup : 1. Platz Ebersberg 0:0 (0:0)
27.01.2024 11:00 U10 Turnier 0 Webasto Mini Cup : 3. Platz Gauting 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2024 10:00 U10 Turnier 0 UFC Siezenheim Jugendhallencup : 1. Platz Walserfeld 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2024 10:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : TSV 1860 München Akademie 3:11 (0:0)
02.03.2024 10:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : Munich Kickers Akademie 4:8 (0:0)
06.03.2024 10:00 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : LAZ Gmunden U11 Akademie 7:9 (0:0)
08.03.2024 10:00 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : WSG Tirol Akademie 9:2 (0:0)
09.03.2024 10:00 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : TSV Brannenburg U11 Akademie 5:6 (0:0)
17.03.2024 10:30 U10 Turnier 0 USC Eugendorf Wintercup : 1.Platz Eugendorf 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2024 17:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : SV Saaldorf Akademie 9:2 (0:0)
23.03.2024 15:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : Kapfenberger SV Akademie 13:3 (0:0)
02.04.2024 18:00 U10 Meisterschaft 11 SAK 1914 : U10 Nonntal 1:7 (0:0)
06.04.2024 08:45 U10 Meisterschaft 12 U10 : ASV Salzburg Akademie 9:2 (0:0)
11.04.2024 17:30 U10 Meisterscahft 13 USK Anif : U10 Anif 2:8 (0:0)
13.04.2024 10:00 U10 Leistungsvergleich 0 Leistungsvergleich in Karlsfeld : 2. Platz Karlsfeld 0:0 (0:0)
17.04.2024 17:30 U10 Meisterschaft 14 U10 : SV Wals Grünau Akademie 3:4 (0:0)
19.04.2024 10:00 U10 Turnier 0 Bentley-Cup : 10. Platz Hechingen 0:0 (0:0)
23.04.2024 17:00 U10 Meisterschaft 15 UFC Siezenheim : U10 Siezenheim 3:8 (0:0)
26.04.2024 17:00 U10 Testspiel 0 First Vienna FC : U10 Wien 3:13 (0:0)
27.04.2024 10:00 U10 Testspiel 0 Rapid Wien : U10 Wien 3:5 (0:0)
30.04.2024 17:30 U10 Meisterschaft 16 U10 : UFC Leopoldskron-Moos Akademie 16:1 (0:0)
10.05.2024 16:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : SV Gmunden Akademie 16:3 (0:0)
11.05.2024 10:30 U10 Testspiel 0 U10 : FC Wacker Innsbruck  Akademie 16:3 (0:0)
18.05.2024 10:30 U10 Testspiel 0 LASK Linz : U10 Linz 5:10 (0:0)
25.05.2024 09:00 U10 Meisterschaft 17 Fortuna Salzburg : U10  Sportzentrum Nord 1:9 (0:0)
07.06.2024 17:15 U10 Meisterschaft 18 U10 : HSV Wals Akademie 11:3 (0:0)
08.06.2024 10:30 U10 Meisterschaft 19 ASK/PSV Salzburg : U10 ASK-Sportanlage 2:15 (0:0)